Schaakclub Hoogeveen

Derde team

Hoogeveen 3. 3e klasse B (zestal)

Programma 1994-1995

1.di 18-10Hoogeveen 3- Leek 2
2.ma 21-11Eelde/Paterswolde- Hoogeveen 3
3.di 13-12Hoogeveen 3- Assen 5
4.di 24-1Lewenborg 3- Hoogeveen 3
5.di 14-2Hoogeveen 3- Dwingeloo
6.do 30-3Smilde- Hoogeveen 3
'Eindstand'   

1e ronde

 Hoogeveen 31404- Leek 213683-3
1.G. Krol1395- J. Steenbergen14100-1
2.J. Oldenkamp1485- E. v.Zandbergen1410rem
3.T. Jonker1385- A. Venema13601-0
4.T. van Wetten1405- W. Slagter 0-1
5.W. Rehorst1485- N.O.1-0
6.H. Reinders1270- S. v/d Wal1290rem
programma

2e ronde

 Eelde/Paterswolde1445- Hoogeveen 314033-3
1.L. Steyvers1615- W. Rehorst14851-0
2.B.C. Krol1640- T. Jonker13851-0
3.W. Faber1370- R. Hofman14550-1
4.L. de Boer1285- F. Doornbos14201-0
5.P. v/d Ploeg1280- H. Reinders12700-1
6.R. Bakker1480- T. van Wetten14050-1
programma

3e ronde

 Hoogeveen 31403- Assen 513034-1
1.W. Rehorst1485- M. Spriensma13400-1
2.R. Hofman1455- P. Hofman13301-0
3.T. Jonker1385- J. Prins13351-0
4.F. Doornbos1420- A. Poel12851-0
5.T. van Wetten1405- R. van Dalfsen13351-0
6.H. Reinders1270- H.J. Jager1195rem
programma

4e ronde

 Lewenborg 31357- Hoogeveen 314031-4
1.A. Blokzijl - W. Rehorst14850-1
2.W. Blokzijl - T. Jonker1385rem
3.A. Knipping1415- R. Hofman1455rem
4.S. Visser1315- F. Doornbos1420rem
5.A. Uyleman - H. Reinders12700-1
6.R. Ras1340- T. van Wetten14050-1
programma

5e ronde

 Hoogeveen 31388- Dwingeloo13333-2
1.G. Krol1395- H. Langbroek14550-1
2.R. Hofman1455- A. Sluyter13900-1
3.T. Jonker1385- S. den Otter1275rem
4.F. Doornbos1420- E. Singraven13251-0
5.T. van Wetten1405- F. Hamer13201-0
6.H. Reinders1270- M. Boonstra12301-0
programma

6e ronde

 Smilde1482- Hoogeveen 313453-3
1.G. Kamps1395- F. Doornbos14201-0
2.B. Homan1725- T. Jonker13850-1
3.A. Koops1650- R. Hofman14551-0
4.B. Flokstra1450- K. Spitse 0-1
5.J. Strating1330- N. Kord11950-1
6.J. Boer1340- H. Reinders12701-0
programma

Tussenstand klasse 3B

Na 7 ronden met ontbrekende uitslag Dwingeloo - Leek
 TeamAWMPK/D
1.Smilde610K
2.Hoogeveen 369 
3.Eelde/Paterswolde67 
4.Lewenborg 364 
5.Dwingeloo54 
6.Leek 253 
7.Assen 563 
programma

Stand