Schaakclub Hoogeveen

Eerste team

Hoogeveen 1. 2e klasse A (achttal)

Programma 1994-1995

1.di 1-11Hoogeveen 2- Hoogeveen
2.di 29-11Hoogeveen- Valthermond
3.do 12-1Oostermoer 2- Hoogeveen
4.di 31-1Hoogeveen- J.H. Kruit 2
5.vr 24-2Haren 3- Hoogeveen
6.di 14-3Hoogeveen- ESG 3
7.di 7-4Het Kasteel 2- Hoogeveen
Eindstand   

1e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21521- Hoogeveen16641-6
1.S. Dadkhodaie1560- C. Mol17800-1
2.M. Eggersman1525- B. Janmaat 0-1
3.J. van Til1525- F. van Oosten1665rem
4.L. de Jonge1510- W. Stevens1490rem
5.K. Hofstee1595- A. Lunenborg16900-1
6.J. van Hoorn1490- G. Jansen16900-1
7.A. v/d Kooij1485- R. de Vries1600rem
8.J. Krikken1480- T. van Seventer16300-1
programma

2e ronde

 Hoogeveen1664- Valthermond14106-1
1.C. Mol1780- H. Jansen1770rem
2.B. Janmaat1765- J. Deen14351-0
3.F. van Oosten1665- H. Stuut1285rem
4.G. Jansen1690- H. Pronk1485rem
5.R. de Vries1600- J. Wind15601-0
6.W. Stevens1490- E. Postema12351-0
7.A. Lunenborg1690- B. Deen12401-0
8.T. van Seventer1630- J. Meijer12701-0
programma

3e ronde

 Oostermoer 2- Hoogeveen16643-5
1.H.H. Vrieling1535- C. Mol17800-1
2.H. Bottema1550- B. Janmaat1765rem
3.M. van Timmeren1490- R. de Vries1600rem
4.J. Dijkema1515- F. van Oosten1665rem
5.N. van Huizen - G. Jansen1690rem
6.R.B. Bosscher1345- T. van Seventer1630rem
7.H. Kistjes - A. Lunenborg16900-1
8.J.K. Nijveen1400- W. Stevens1490rem
programma

4e ronde

 Hoogeveen1648- J.H. Kruit 213246-1
1.C. Mol1780- J.H. Kruit12801-0
2.B. Janmaat1765- J.G. Heller14451-0
3.R. de Vries1600- G.W. Meinders1390rem
4.G. Jansen1690- E. Middelburg13301-0
5.F. van Oosten1665- B. Hageman1435rem
6.A. v/d Kooij1485- J. Hulshof11251-0
7.W. Stevens1490- B. Voorintholt1465rem
8.A. Lunenborg1690- O. ten Hoff11251-0
programma

5e ronde

 Haren 3- Hoogeveen16445-3
1.C. Mostertman1880- A. v/d Kooij14851-0
2.M. Hardonk1950- T. van Seventer16301-0
3.T. Noppen1745- A. Lunenborg1690rem
4.P.S. Hasper1630- C. Mol17800-1
5.G. Drent1625- G. Jansen1690rem
6.B. Romijn sr.1740- B. Janmaat17651-0
7.E. Geertsema1640- R. de Vries1600rem
8.A. Steenberg1875- W. Stevens1485rem
programma

6e ronde

 Hoogeveen1645- ESG 314915-2
1.C. Mol1780- C. Kolkman 1-0
2.B. Janmaat1765- A.M. van Heusden15651-0
3.A. Lunenborg1690- A.J. Hengstmengel14451-0
4.G. Jansen1690- J.F. Weide15001-0
5.R. de Vries1600- B. de Haan14350-1
6.W. Stevens1485- K. Tiemens14250-1
7.J. van Til1525- D.W. Duiverman1575rem
8.T. van Seventer1630- T. v/d Meulen 1-0
programma

7e ronde

 Het Kasteel 21448- Hoogeveen16363-4
1.I. Breimer1615- C. Mol1780rem
2.J.P. Verwijs1535- B. Janmaat1765rem
3.G. ter Wal1470- G. Jansen1690rem
4.T.C. Hoogeveen1375- M. Eggersman15250-1
5.L.J. Deuling1465- A. Lunenborg1690rem
6.A.H.F. Meijerink1300- J. van Til1525rem
7.W. Ruiter1375- T. van Seventer16301-0
8.A. Vermeulen - W. Stevens14850-1
programma

Eindstand klasse 2A

 TeamMPBPK/D
1.Haren 31450K
2.Hoogeveen1237,5P
3.Hoogeveen 2827,5 
4.Valthermond827 
5.ESG 3423 
6.Oostermoer 2422,5D
7.Het Kasteel 2421D
8.J.H. Kruit215,5D
programma

Stand