Schaakclub Hoogeveen

Eerste team 1995-1996


"Ik kan me niet herinneren dat we ooit zoveel pech en tegenstand in de externe hebben gehad als dit jaar."
G. Jansen

 Klasse 1aMpBp12345678RaTPRRaTgW-We
1.Groningen 61132xx463170517131663+0.7
2.Staunton 21131½4xx565170417131670+0.8
3.Haren 310353xx6566175417491660-0.1
4.ESG 2832xx6171617101660-0.3
5.Van der Linde 1625½22xx44165616481680-0.6
6.'t Heerdenpeerd 1423523xx44159316251688+2.3
7.Hoogeveen 13232244xx4166516191682-3.7
8.Ypey-Expert 132232444xx159716121688+0.9

Uitslagen

Ronde 1
Hoogeveen 11681- Van der Linde 116554-4
1.T. van Seventer1655- D.H. Algera18651-0
2.S. Dadkhodaie1575- G. Zwaagstra16601-0
3.C. Mol1810- E. Reintke15801-0
4.G. Jansen1720- R. Algera1645rem
5.A. Lunenborg1615- R. Nieuwenweg1525rem
6.R. de Vries1635- E.H. Sportel16600-1
7.B. Janmaat1765- J. Dalhuisen16000-1
8.H. Eggersman1670- J. van der Kaap17050-1

Ronde 2
Groningen 61701- Hoogeveen 116674½-3½
1.F. van Indie1660- B.Janmaat1765rem
2.P.M. Bodewes1805- S.Dadkhodaie15751-0
3.J.E.A. van Genk1820- C.Mol18101-0
4.H.A.F. Lakke1735- J.P.Verwijs1560rem
5.H. Langkamp1750- G.Jansen17200-1
6.M. Hardeman1740- R.de Vries1635rem
7.E. Janssen1620- T.van Seventer16551-0
8.H. Jansen1475- A.Lunenborg16150-1

Ronde 3
Hoogeveen 11669- Staunton 217033½-4½
1.C.Mol1810- K.H.Sanders1695rem
2.G.Jansen1720- J.J.A.Mooij1765rem
3.A.van der Kooy1670- E.van Pelt17500-1
4.T.van Seventer1655- A.M.Veltman16501-0
5.S.Dadkhodaie1575- E.Zwerver17200-1
6.R.de Vries1635- R.Spaans17350-1
7.A.Lunenborg1615- F.Voogt1685rem
8.H.Eggersman1670- B.Kruisinga16251-0

Ronde 4
't Heerdenpeerd 11621- Hoogeveen 116444-4
1.G.R.van der Ploeg1925- C.Mol18101-0
2.D.Pol1665- G.Jansen17200-1
3.E.Haalboom1510- S.Dadkhodaie15751-0
4.P.H.A.Verspagen1500- T.van Seventer16550-1
5.R.G.J.van Leeuwen1615- A.van der Kooy16701-0
6.W.Ham1665- J.van Til15500-1R
7.D.Hummel1450- J.Krikken15550-1
8.B.Lohman1635- A.Lunenborg16151-0

Ronde 5
Hoogeveen 11692- Haren 317802-6
1.T.van Seventer1655- B.Romijn Jr.1785rem
2.A.Lunenborg1615- A.Faber19800-1
3.C.Mol1810- R.H.Faber16850-1
4.G.Jansen1720- R.Jochemsen19651-0
5.R.de Vries1635- K.Romijn1645rem
6.B.Janmaat1765- M.J.Hardonk19250-1
7.H.Eggersman1670- J.Beentjes15100-1
8.A.van der Kooy1670- G.Drent17450-1

Ronde 6
Hoogeveen 11662- Ypey-Expert 116224-4
1.C.Mol1810- E.M.Huizinga17601-0
2.R.de Vries1635- H.Stroetinga1600rem
3.B.Janmaat1765- P.Kroes17900-1
4.A.Lunenborg1615- W.Hunderman15251-0
5.H.Eggersman1670- J.de Vegt16600-1
6.S.Dadkhodaie1575- H.Zuethoff15201-0
7.J.P.Verwijs1560- C.Hendriks1525rem
8.A.van der Kooy1670- R.Broekman15950-1

Ronde 7
ESG 21700- Hoogeveen 116306-2
1.H.de Jonge - C.Mol18100-1
2.F.J.Wehkamp1755- G.Jansen17201-0
3.J.C.van Os1775- A.Lunenborg16151-0
4.D.Y.Többen1845- R.de Vries16351-0
5.T.Vlot1680- T.van Seventer16551-0
6.A.W.M.Selten1680- S.Dadkhodaie1575rem
7.G.Dijkstra1550- J.van Til15501-0
8.J.Linssen1615- K.Hofstee1480rem