Schaakclub Hoogeveen

Eerste team

Hoogeveen 1. 1e klasse B (achttal)
Teamleider: C.A. Mol
Irisstraat 15
7906 NG Hoogeveen
0528-278907
e-mail: team-1 at schaakclub-hoogeveen.nl

Programma 2006-2007

1.di 10-10Hoogeveen- Hoogeveen 2
2.do 9-11HSP- Hoogeveen
3.vr 1-12Z !- Hoogeveen
4.di 12-12Hoogeveen- Oostermoer
5.ma 15-1ESG 2- Hoogeveen
6.di 6-2Hoogeveen- Groningen 5
7.do 15-3Dwingeloo- Hoogeveen
8.di 3-4Hoogeveen- Lewenborg 2
9.di 8-5Roden 2- Hoogeveen
Individuele resultaten

De gezamenlijke slotronde wordt in ons clubgebouw gespeeld!


1e ronde

 Hoogeveen1767- Hoogeveen 216536-2
1.O. Sadallah2041- T. Jonker16701-0
2.Chr. Mol1852- F. van Amerongen16621-0
3.B. Janmaat1780- M. Hofstra1673rem
4.K. v/d Sluys1773- A. van Seventer16311-0
5.G. Jansen1670A. Kelfkens1693rem
6.M. Snuverink1673- R. Danker15561-0
7.J. Rooze1688- J. Verwijs1639rem
8.K. Hofstee1655- A. Lunenborg1699rem
programma

2e ronde

 HSP1802- Hoogeveen17665-2
1.B. Bontjer1928- O.G. Sadallah20411-0
2.V. Geeraets1911- C. Mol18520-1
3.L.B.F. Jerphanion1787- B. Janmaat1780rem
4.R.v/d Meulen1772- K. v/d Sluijs1773rem
5.D.H.M. Dekker1824- G. Jansen16701-0
6.T. Hertig1771- M. Snuverink1673rem
7.S. Sprik1753- J. Rooze16881-0
8.K. Kuiper1672- K. Hofstee16551-0
programma

3e ronde

 Z !1720- Hoogeveen17693-5
1.R. Gerlich1915- O.G. Sadallah20410-1
2.M. v/d Raad1834- C. Mol1852rem
3.R. Broekman1744- B. Janmaat1780rem
4.P. Kroes1778- K. v/d Sluijs17730-1
5.H. Zuethoff1687- A. Lunenborg16991-0
6.H. Berger1590- M. Snuverink16731-0
7.A.A. Merenga1654- J. Rooze16880-1
8.J.F. de Groot1547- K. Hofstee16550-1
programma

4e ronde

Bd.Hoogeveen1767- Oostermoer17574-3
1.O. Sadallah2041- J. Misdom1782rem
2.Chr. Mol1852- H. de Graaf1662rem
3.B. Janmaat1780- J. Snijders18461-0
4.K. v/d Sluys1773- T. Hadderingh18780-1
5.G. Jansen1670- N. van Huizen18370-1
6.M. Snuverink1673- A. Koenes16691-0
7.J. Rooze1688- D. Siebelink1523rem
8.E. de Jonge1512- D. Vegter16851-0
programma

5e ronde

Bd.ESG 21606- Hoogeveen17691-6
1.A.W.M. Selten1723- O.G. Sadallah20410-1
2.G. Dijkstra1633- C. Mol18520-1
3.J. Kamerling1634- B. Janmaat17800-1
4.C. Douwes1901- K. v/d Sluijs17730-1
5.G.F.ten Hietbrink1680- A. Lunenborg16990-1
6.B. van Os1522- M. Snuverink16730-1
7.R. Jagt1424- J. Rooze1688rem
8.M. Struik1330- K. Hofstee16551-0
programma

6e ronde

Bd.Hoogeveen1766- Groningen 516744-4
1.O. Sadallah2041- R H. Emerencia0-1
2.C. Mol1852- F.T. Zoutman1755rem
3.B. Janmaat1780- N.S. Westermann1649rem
4.K. v/d Sluijs1773- G.P. Visser17920-1
5.G. Jansen1670- J. Zwanepol1692rem
6.M. Snuverink1673- T. Ensink17511-0
7.J. Rooze1688- E. Oude Brunink1613rem
8.K. Hofstee1655- S.C. Welling14671-0
programma

7e ronde

Bd.Dwingeloo1688- Hoogeveen17703-5
1.W.H. Langbroek1862- O.G. Sadallah20410-1
2.B. Homan1820- C. Mol18520-1
3.A. Koops1759- B. Janmaat17800-1
4.C.H.M.v/d Klauw1733- K. v/d Sluijs17731-0
5.J.G. v/d Veen1673- A. Lunenborg1699rem
6.G. Kamps1672- M. Snuverink16731-0
7.J.G. Pauptit1571- J. Rooze1688rem
8.B. Vinke1416- K. Hofstee16550-1
programma

9e ronde

Bd.Hoogeveen1766- Lewenborg 216406-
1.O. Sadallah2041- J.W. van Veen18821-0
2.C. Mol1852- R. Middeljans1774-
3.B. Janmaat1780- R. Bons17770-1
4.G. Jansen1670- NO1-0
5.K. v/d Sluijs1773- J.K. Schut16221-0
6.M. Snuverink1673- A. Uyleman14781-0
7.J. Rooze1688- J. Souhoka14951-0
8.K. Hofstee1655- J. Rijploeg14551-0
programma

9e ronde

 Roden 21638- Hoogeveen17661-6
1.A. Bakker1596- O.G. Sadallah20410-1
2.J. van Spijker1722- C. Mol18520-1
3.W. Jongsma1629- B. Janmaat17800-1
4.A. Meijster1557- K. v/d Sluijs17730-1
5.G.E. Willems1628- G. Jansen16700-1
6.F. Jager1658- M. Snuverink16731-0
7.M.W. Keizer1708- J. Rooze16880-1
8.J. Teensma1607- K. Hofstee1655-
programma

Eindstand

    Klasse 1B   Mp Bp  1  2   3  4  5  6  7   8  9  10 Ra   TPR  RaTg
1.  HSP         17 48  x  5  4  5  4 5 6  6  5 5 1798 1804 1679 K
2.  Hoogeveen   15 46 2 x   4 4  6 5  5   6 6  6 1765 1796 1686
3.  Oostermoer  13 41  4  3  x  2 5  6  4  4 6  5  1784 1732 1682
4.  Groningen 5 12 39  3  4   5 x  3 5  4  5  4  4 1683 1713 1684
5.  ESG 2       8  34  3 1  3  4 x  5 4   4  3  5  1601 1689 1710
6.  Dwingeloo   8  33  2 3   2  3  2 x  4  5 5  5  1713 1653 1682
7.  Z !         6  32 1 3   3 3 4  3 x   4 4  5  1674 1669 1705
8.  Lewenborg 2 4  29  2  1  3 3  4  2 3  x  5  4  1620 1606 1678 D
9.  Hoogeveen 2 4  29  2 2   2  4  5  3  4   3  x  3 1641 1632 1704
10. Roden 2     3  28  2 1  3  3 3  3  3   4  4 x  1638 1627 1707 D

Individuele resultaten

 HoogeveenRel.nr123456789ApBpBrdKlKNSBTPRRaTgW-We
1.O. Sadallah798882710110111961,01w204119611795+0,3
2.C. Mol752517711111972,01z185219921772+1,5
3.B. Janmaat776824411101963,01w178018471722+0,8
4.K. v/d Sluijs646417211010011954,13z177318201740+0,6
5.G. Jansen60928890-0--1r1634,81z167016631735-0,1
6.A. Lunenborg7325197--0-1---315,03w169916801680-0,1
7.M. Snuverink791319110111010956,01z167317101630+0,5
8.J. Rooze82785340111957,01w168816781598-0,0
9.E. de Jonge8205472---1-----118,01w151217921685+0,7
10.K. Hofstee778066301-0111858,02z165516111524-0,3