Schaakclub Hoogeveen

Tweede team

Hoogeveen 2. 2e klasse A (achttal)

Programma 1994-1995

1.di 1-11Hoogeveen 2- Hoogeveen
2.do 1-12Oostermoer 2- Hoogeveen 2
3.di 10-1Hoogeveen 2- Haren 3
4.vr 3-2Het Kasteel 2- Hoogeveen 2
5.di 21-2Hoogeveen 2- Valthermond
6.di 14-3J.H. Kruit 2- Hoogeveen 2
7.di 4-4Hoogeveen 2- ESG 3
Eindstand   

1e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21521- Hoogeveen16641-6
1.S. Dadkhodaie1560- C. Mol17800-1
2.M. Eggersman1525- B. Janmaat17650-1
3.J. van Til1525- F. van Oosten1665rem
4.L. de Jonge1510- W. Stevens1490rem
5.K. Hofstee1595- A. Lunenborg16900-1
6.J. van Hoorn1490- G. Jansen16900-1
7.A. v/d Kooij1485- R. de Vries1600rem
8.J. Krikken1480- T. van Seventer16300-1
programma

2e ronde

 Oostermoer 2- Hoogeveen 215213-4
1.H.H. Vrieling1535- A. v/d Kooij1485rem
2.M.S. van Timmeren1490- J. van Til1525rem
3.R.B. Bosscher1345- K. Hofstee1595rem
4.M. Lutter - L. de Jonge1510rem
5.B. Lahuis1455- S. Dadkhodaie1560rem
6.H. Bottema1550- M. Eggersman1525rem
7.J.K. Nijveen1400- J. van Hoorn1490rem
8.J.A. Noordhoek1325- J. Krikken14800-1
programma

3e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21498- Haren 317611-7
1.S. Dadkhodaie1560- C.A. Mostertman18800-1
2.J. van Hoorn1490- A. Steenberg18750-1
3.M. Eggersman1525- M. Hardonk19500-1
4.L. de Jonge1510- T. Noppen17450-1
5.J. van Til1525- P.S. Hasper16300-1
6.G. Krol1395- G. Drent16250-1
7.K. Hofstee1595- B. Romijn sr.17400-1
8.T. Jonker1385- E. Geertsema16401-0
programma

4e ronde

 Het Kasteel 21401- Hoogeveen 215083-4
1.J.P. Verwijs1525- S. Dadkhodaie15600-1
2.G. ter Wal1470- J. van Til15251-0
3.L. Deuling1465- M. Eggersman15251-0
4.A. Vermeulen - L. de Jonge15100-1
5.W. Ruiter1375- T. Jonker1385rem
6.A. Sluiter1285- K. Hofstee15950-1
7.G.J. Hoekstra1330- J. Krikken14800-1
8.A.J. Snoeijer1360- J. van Hoorn14901-0
programma

5e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21521- Valthermond14146-2
1.A. v/d Kooij1485- H.J. Jansen1770rem
2.S. Dadkhodaie1560- J. Deen1435rem
3.J. van Til1525- H. Stuut1545rem
4.M. Eggersman1525- E. Postema1235rem
5.L. de Jonge1510- J.W. Wind15601-0
6.K. Hofstee1595- B.E. Homan-Free12601-0
7.J. Krikken1480- B. Deen12401-0
8.J. van Hoorn1490- J.L. Meijer12701-0
programma

6e ronde

 J.H. Kruit 21315- Hoogeveen14811-7
1.J.H. Kruit1280- S. Dadkhodaie15600-1
2.J.G. Heller1445- M. Eggersman1525rem
3.J.J. Middelburg1330- L. de Jonge15100-1
4.B.G. Hageman1435- K. Hofstee1595rem
5.B. Voorintholt1465- J. Krikken14800-1
6.J. Hulshof1125- W. Rehorst14850-1
7.O. ten Hoff1125- F. Doornbos14200-1
8.J. v/d Hoogen - H. Reinders12700-1
programma

7e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21514- ESG 314893-5
1.A. v/d Kooij1485- T. v/d Meulen rem
2.S. Dadkhodaie1560- K. Tiemens14250-1
3.M. Eggersman1525- J.E. Weide1500rem
4.J. van Til1525- B. de Haan14351-0
5.L. de Jonge1510- J. Reinink1480rem
6.K. Hofstee1595- A.J. Hengstmengel1445rem
7.J. van Hoorn1490- A.M. van Heusden15650-1
8.F. Doornbos1420- A.J. Timmerman15750-1
programma

Eindstand klasse 2A

 TeamMPBPK/D
1.Haren 31450K
2.Hoogeveen1237,5P
3.Hoogeveen 2827,5 
4.Valthermond827 
5.ESG 3423 
6.Oostermoer 2422,5D
7.Het Kasteel 2421D
8.J.H. Kruit215,5D
programma

Stand