Schaakclub Hoogeveen

Tweede team

Hoogeveen 2: 2e klasse B (zestal)
Teamleider: F. van Amerongen
De Plecht 54
7908 KB Hoogeveen
0528-267487
secretaris at schaakclub-hoogeveen.nl

Programma 2005-2006

1.di. 11-10Hoogeveen 2- Veendam 2
2.di. 8-11JH Kruit- Hoogeveen 2
3.vr. 2-12Haren 5- Hoogeveen 2
5.di. 24-1Hoogeveen 2- Kasteel 2
4.ma. 13-2Sissa 3- Hoogeveen 2
6.di. 7-3Hoogeveen 2- Assen 3
7.ma. 10-4ESG 2- Hoogeveen 2

1e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21619- Veendam 214595-1
1.T. van Seventer1609- N.O. 1-0
2.T. Jonker1666- A. Drent14211-0
3.K. Hofstee1616- F. de Raad15861-0
4.W. Stevens1632- P. Jongejan14290-1
5.F. van Amerongen1603- S. de Haan15291-0
6.L. de Jonge1586- S. Burgsma13291-0

2e ronde

 J.H. Kruit1715- Hoogeveen 216144-2
1.W. Koning2006- T. van Seventer16091-0
2.H. Stuut1643- K. Hofstee1616rem
3.J. Riemersma1765- W. Stevens16321-0
4.P. Oosten1684- F. van Amerongen1603rem
5.W. Voet1610- L. de Jonge1586rem
6.W. Ruiter1579- R. Danker1638rem

3e ronde

 Haren 51518- Hoogeveen 216241-5
1.P. Smits1667- F. van Amerongen16030-1
2.M. Klijn1593- T. Jonker1666rem
3.K. Beukema1507- K. Hofstee16160-1
4.S. Bloemen - W. Stevens16320-1
5.C. Graafland1495- R. Danker16380-1
6.L. Oosterhuis1327- L. de Jonge1586rem

4e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21605- Kasteel 215434-2
1.T. Jonker1666- H. Arends1674rem
2.F. van Amerongen1603- J. van Wieren1612rem
3.L. de Jonge1586- C. Hoogeveen15181-0
4.K. Hofstee1616- J. Gerritsen14861-0
5.R. Danker1638- M. Djanovic1564rem
6.M. Eggersman1522- A. Sluiter1404rem

5e ronde

 Sissa 31625- Hoogeveen 216212,5-3,5
1.E. Kleter1767- F. van Amerongen16031-0
2.E. Pastoor1705- W. Stevens16321-0
3.A. v/d Veen1703- T. van Seventer16090-1
4.R. Linger1325- K. Hofstee1616rem
5.A. Huisvelt - T. Jonker16660-1
6.N.O. - M. Hofstra16020-1

6e ronde

 Hoogeveen 21614- Assen 315874,5-1,5
1.T. Jonker1666- J. Boer1763rem
2.L. de Jonge1586- M. Jonkheer rem
3.F. van Amerongen1603- J. Dijkstra1608rem
4.K. Hofstee1616- J. de Kort15491-0
5.T. van Seventer1609- J. van Dijk14811-0
6.M. Hofstra1602- J. Jansema15361-0

7e ronde

 ESG 21572- Hoogeveen 216243-3
1.T. Selten1639- F. van Amerongen1603rem
2.G. Dijkstra1607- K. Hofstee16161-0
3.T. Vlot1709- T. Jonker16660-1
4.W. Schepers1295- L. de Jonge1586rem
5.J. Kamerling1676- R. Danker16381-0
6.B. van Os1507- W. Stevens16320-1

Eindstand

   Klasse 2B   Mp Bp  1  2  3   4   5  6   7  8   Ra   TPR  RaTg
1. J.H.Kruit   14 27  x  4  4   3  4  3  4  4   1666 1663 1561 K
2. Hoogeveen 2 11 27  2  x  3   3  4  4  5  5   1617 1671 1569 P
3. ESG 2       9  24 2  3  x   3  5  1  5  4  1602 1625 1568
4. SISSA 3     8  23 2 2 2  x   4  4  3 4   1596 1617 1574
5. Kasteel 2   6  18  2  2  1   2   x  3  3 4   1566 1519 1569
6. Assen 3     5  19 2 1 4  1  2 x   3  4   1569 1563 1592
7. Veendam 2   3  15  2  1  1   2  1 3   x  4   1500 1498 1600 D
8. Haren 5     0  12 2  1  1  2   2  2   2  x   1518 1453 1602 D

Individuele resultaten

    Hoogeveen 2       Rel.nr  1  2  3 4 5  6 7 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR  RaTg W-We
1.  M.W. Jonker       7496610 1  -    1   1 6  4 2,3    1666 1825 1632 +0,8
2.  F. van Amerongen  7730316 1    1  0    7  4  2,4 1w 1603 1690 1640 +0,3
3.  A. van Seventer   7211875 1r 0  - - 1  1 - 3  2  2,5 1w 1609 1855 1730 +0,8
4.  K. Hofstee        7780663 1    1 1   1 0 7  5  3,1 1z 1616 1687 1529 +0,7
5.  W. Stevens        6029408 0  0  1 - 0  - 1 5  2  3,8 1z 1632 1530 1602 -1,1
6.  L. de Jonge       6235900 1     1 -    6  4  4,3    1586 1541 1416 -0,1
7.  R.J. Danker       6972779 -    1  -  - 0 4  2  5,3    1638 1578 1578 -0,3
8.  M. Hofstra        7913180 -  -  - - 1r 1 - 1  1  6,0 1w 1602 1762 1536 +0,4
9.  M. Eggersman      6232292 -  -  -  -  - - 1    6,0 1w 1522 1404 1404 -0,2