Schaakclub Hoogeveen
Vorige ratinglijst ] [ Overzicht ] [ Volgende ratinglijst ]

Ratinglijst

Clubratings juni 1993

nrnaamsep-92jun-93verschil
1Wim Hulsebosch1791186574
2Luuk v. Kooten16981835137
3Robert de Vries15731675102
4Gert Jansen1656167014
5Wim Stevens1591165564
6Frits v. Oosten1560163575
7Anky Lunenborg15041635131
8Aad v/d Kooij1545159045
9Christiaan Mol14821585103
10Ton v. Seventer1491156069
11Jan v. Til1513153522
12Thijs Eggersman1441149049
13Geert Krol1433147542
14Lieffert de Jonge1414146046
15Said Dadkhodaie1363144582
16Jan v. Hoorn1350143080
17Remmelt Hofman1327142598
18Tino Jonker1400142020
19K. de Jong1327141588
20Wim Rehorst1318138062
21Toon v. Wetten1312136048
22Karel Riethorst 1350
23Harm Reinders1242134098
24Jan Oldenkamp13321325-7
25Jan Krikken 1290
26Hendrik Straat1251128534
27Lieuwe v/d Meer1180124565
28Timon Bos1151124594
29Jan-Paul Storm1169124071
30R. Veninga11211225104
31Fokko Doornbos122412240
32Willem Piepot1149121566
33Michiel Bosma10611170109
34Wim de Berg1066116599
35R. Zijffers1060114585
36Gerrit Dun1017108568
37H. Kremer8951015120
38Marijn Hofstra7321000268